STAMPEDE IN THE PARK

PLUM, PA

July 24, 2010


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

ONE MILE FINISH

  ID#  PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

  207     1  Abigail Sebunia, 13*, Plum, PA             6:48  
  147     2  Brandon Molinaro, 13, Plum, PA             6:53  
  148     3  Jason Molinaro, 11, Plum, PA               7:14  
  441     4  Jeff Taylor, 42, Pittsburgh, PA            7:17  
  189     5  John Raggiunti, 12, Verona, PA             7:36  
  442     6  Zachary Taylor, Pittsburgh, PA             7:52  
  416     7  Nickolas Palmer, 12, Pittsburgh, PA        8:12  
  411     8  Colin Pastor, Elizabeth, PA                8:14  
  210     9  Buddy Segal, 45, Pittsburgh, PA            8:27  
  409    10  Rachel Pastor*, Elizabeth, PA              8:33  
  383    11  Hayden Wright, 8, Apollo, PA               8:50  
  435    12  Marie Citrano, 12*, Plum, PA               8:55  
  298    13  Amy Pekny, 21*, New Kensington, PA         9:45  
  172    14  Elizabeth Pekny*, New Kensington, PA       9:45  
   91    15  Coleen Joyce, 44*, Plum, PA                9:48  
  410    16  Greg Pastor, Elizabeth, PA                 9:59  
  447    17  Rob Gaunt, 32, Pittsburgh, PA              10:02  
  448    18  Benjamin Gaunt, 5, Pittsburgh, PA          10:02  
  104    19  Anastasia Klonowski, 14*, Plum, PA         10:14  
  167    20  Tyler Osborn, 13, Plum, PA                 10:25  
  105    21  Nick Klonowski, 11, Plum, PA               10:35  
  385    22  Cassidy Wright, 11*, Apollo, PA            10:54  
  444    23  Joey Morlacci, 7, Leechburg, PA            11:25  
   58    24  Rebekah Fowler, 7*, Leechburg, PA          11:26  
  267    25  Cassie Morlacci, 10*, Leechburg, PA        11:39  
  132    26  Julie Maurer, 34*, North Versailles, PA    11:44  
   65    27  Kelsey Gore, 8*, Plum, PA                  11:51  
  103    28  Joe Klonowski, 50, Plum, PA                11:51  
  133    29  Joshua Maurer, 4, North Versailles, PA     11:53  
   64    30  Steve Gore, 45, Plum, PA                   11:56  
  106    31  Sherry Klonowski, 50*, Plum, PA            13:46  
  349    32  Michele Sneddon, 18*, Pittsburgh, PA       13:50  
  350    33  Sierra Lilac, 18*, Plum, PA                13:53  
   87    34  Linda Ionta, 62*, Monroeville, PA          14:24  
  152    35  Dennis Murphy, 69, Verona, PA              14:31  
  341    36  Michael Lepore, 51, Pittsburgh, PA         20:51  
  123    37  Martin Mallit, 52, Murrysville, PA         21:50  
  122    38  Bonnie Mallit, 49*, Murrysville, PA        21:52  
  423    39  Eric Pillar, 36, Pittsburgh, PA            23:12  
  137    40  Michael McMunn, 34, Pittsburgh, PA         23:26  
  339    41  Donna Swigant, 62*, Pittsburgh, PA         23:27  
  303    42  Roni Sue Stevens, 43*, Pittsburgh, PA      23:34  
  332    43  Jason Cienik, 34, Verona, PA               23:36  
  330    44  Katie Cienik, 32*, Verona, PA              23:37  
   34    45  Michael Dojonovic, 34, Pittsburgh, PA      23:38  
  138    46  Margaret McMunn, 58*, Pittsburgh, PA       23:38  
  265    47  Nancy Zbozny, 56*, Monroeville, PA         23:39  
  318    48  Martin Davis, 34, East Pittsburgh, PA      23:48  
* indicates females
9 finishers among Males (no age given)
8 finishers among Men Under 15
5 finishers among Men 30 - 34
1 finishers among Men 35 - 39
2 finishers among Men 45 - 49
3 finishers among Men 50 - 54
1 finishers among Men 65 - 69
5 finishers among Women Under 15
2 finishers among Women 15 - 18
1 finishers among Women 19 - 24
2 finishers among Women 30 - 34
2 finishers among Women 40 - 44
1 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 - 54
2 finishers among Women 55 - 59
2 finishers among Women 60 - 64
1 finishers among Females (no age given)
29 male finishers
19 female finishers
48 total finishers

Return to home page.