STAMPEDE IN THE PARK

PLUM, PA

July 24, 2010


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

ONE MILE FINISH

  ID#  PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

Open Men
  147     2  Brandon Molinaro, 13, Plum, PA             6:53  
  148     3  Jason Molinaro, 11, Plum, PA               7:14  
  441     4  Jeff Taylor, 42, Pittsburgh, PA            7:17  

Open Women
  207     1  Abigail Sebunia, 13, Plum, PA              6:48  
  409    10  Rachel Pastor, Elizabeth, PA               8:33  
  435    12  Marie Citrano, 12, Plum, PA                8:55  





  ID#  PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

Men Under 15
  189     5  John Raggiunti, 12, Verona, PA             7:36  
  416     7  Nickolas Palmer, 12, Pittsburgh, PA        8:12  
  383    11  Hayden Wright, 8, Apollo, PA               8:50  
  448    18  Benjamin Gaunt, 5, Pittsburgh, PA          10:02  
  167    20  Tyler Osborn, 13, Plum, PA                 10:25  
  105    21  Nick Klonowski, 11, Plum, PA               10:35  
  444    23  Joey Morlacci, 7, Leechburg, PA            11:25  
  133    29  Joshua Maurer, 4, North Versailles, PA     11:53  




Men 30 - 34
  447    17  Rob Gaunt, 32, Pittsburgh, PA              10:02  
  137    40  Michael McMunn, 34, Pittsburgh, PA         23:26  
  332    43  Jason Cienik, 34, Verona, PA               23:36  
   34    45  Michael Dojonovic, 34, Pittsburgh, PA      23:38  
  318    48  Martin Davis, 34, East Pittsburgh, PA      23:48  

Men 35 - 39
  423    39  Eric Pillar, 36, Pittsburgh, PA            23:12  


Men 45 - 49
  210     9  Buddy Segal, 45, Pittsburgh, PA            8:27  
   64    30  Steve Gore, 45, Plum, PA                   11:56  

Men 50 - 54
  103    28  Joe Klonowski, 50, Plum, PA                11:51  
  341    36  Michael Lepore, 51, Pittsburgh, PA         20:51  
  123    37  Martin Mallit, 52, Murrysville, PA         21:50  



Men 65 - 69
  152    35  Dennis Murphy, 69, Verona, PA              14:31  



  ID#  PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 15
  104    19  Anastasia Klonowski, 14, Plum, PA          10:14  
  385    22  Cassidy Wright, 11, Apollo, PA             10:54  
   58    24  Rebekah Fowler, 7, Leechburg, PA           11:26  
  267    25  Cassie Morlacci, 10, Leechburg, PA         11:39  
   65    27  Kelsey Gore, 8, Plum, PA                   11:51  

Women 15 - 18
  349    32  Michele Sneddon, 18, Pittsburgh, PA        13:50  
  350    33  Sierra Lilac, 18, Plum, PA                 13:53  

Women 19 - 24
  298    13  Amy Pekny, 21, New Kensington, PA          9:45  


Women 30 - 34
  132    26  Julie Maurer, 34, North Versailles, PA     11:44  
  330    44  Katie Cienik, 32, Verona, PA               23:37  


Women 40 - 44
   91    15  Coleen Joyce, 44, Plum, PA                 9:48  
  303    42  Roni Sue Stevens, 43, Pittsburgh, PA       23:34  

Women 45 - 49
  122    38  Bonnie Mallit, 49, Murrysville, PA         21:52  

Women 50 - 54
  106    31  Sherry Klonowski, 50, Plum, PA             13:46  

Women 55 - 59
  138    46  Margaret McMunn, 58, Pittsburgh, PA        23:38  
  265    47  Nancy Zbozny, 56, Monroeville, PA          23:39  

Women 60 - 64
   87    34  Linda Ionta, 62, Monroeville, PA           14:24  
  339    41  Donna Swigant, 62, Pittsburgh, PA          23:27  




Return to home page.