STAMPEDE IN THE PARK

Boyce Park

July 23, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

1 MILE

       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

    1    1  Jason Molinaro, 12, Pittsburgh, PA         7:02  
    2    2  Quinn Stezoski, 12, Pittsburgh, PA         7:11  
    3    1  Danielle Nichols, 14*, Pittsburgh, PA      7:12  
    4    1  Buddy Segal, 46, Pittsburgh, PA            7:48  
    5    3  Tony Nicassio, 8, Gibsonia, PA             7:57  
    6    4  Henry Dziewulski, 8, Greensburg, PA        8:19  
    7    2  Mia Morgan, 9*, Ligonier                   8:23  
    8    5  Nathan Albert, 12, Pittsburgh              8:30  
    9    1  Kevin Fedigan, 23, Pittsburgh, PA          8:31  
   10    6  Michael Kenny, 11, Pittsburgh, PA          8:33  
   11    7  Nick Klonowski, 12, Pittsburgh, PA         8:48  
   12    8  Joey Nicassio, 6, Gibsonia, PA             9:04  
   13    1  Lauren Lydon, 22*, Pittsburgh, PA          9:33  
   14    1  Colleen Joyce, 45*, Plum, PA               9:57  
   15    3  Maura Marston, 7*, Plum, PA                10:42  
   16    4  Brooke Bluman, 7*, Florence, SC            11:16  
   17    5  Megan Marston, 6*, Plum, PA                11:35  
   18       Jack Loughren, Oakmont, PA                 11:35  
   19    1  Mike Loughren, 36, Oakmont, PA             11:37  
   20    1  Linda Ionta, 63*, Monroeville, PA          12:16  
   21    9  Jonah Albert, 11, Pittsburgh               13:09  
   22    1  Hugh Donnelly 111, 40, Pittsburgh, PA      13:18  
   23    6  Elizabeth Zinzell, 6*, Murrysville, PA     13:27  
   24    2  Gary M. Zinzell, 48, Murrysville, PA       13:27  
   25    7  Kelsey Renee Gore, 9*, Plum, PA            13:43  
   26       Julia McKee*, Pittsburgh, PA               13:44  
   27    1  Dennis Murphy, 70, Verona, PA              14:47  
   28    2  Shawn Donnelly, 40, Pittsburgh, PA         14:48  
   29    3  Hugh Donnelly, Jr, 42, Pittsburgh, PA      14:48  
   30    3  Steven William Gore, 46, Plum, PA          14:50  
   31    1  Amanda M Ching, 34*, Pittsburgh, PA        14:54  
   32    8  Viola Kenshin Ching, 4*, Pittsburgh, PA    14:54  
   33    1  Kerry Wright, 38*, Apollo, PA              15:13  
   34    4  Eric Albert, 41, Pittsburgh                15:29  
   35    1  Marian Donnelly, 40*, Pittsburgh, PA       15:51  
   36    1  Colleen Marston, 26*, Plum, PA             16:02  
   37   10  Brendan Marston, 3, Plum, PA               16:03  
   38       Janice McKee*, Monroeville, PA             19:41  
   39    2  Jean Pedrosky, 61*, Plum, PA               20:29  
   40    2  Sheri Parker, 36*, Plum, PA                44:27  
   41    3  Eileen Tolley, 64*, Murrysville, PA        44:27  
* indicates females
1 finishers among Males (no age given)
10 finishers among Men Under 15
1 finishers among Men 19 - 24
1 finishers among Men 35 - 39
4 finishers among Men 40 - 44
3 finishers among Men 45 - 49
1 finishers among Men 70 & Up
8 finishers among Women Under 15
1 finishers among Women 19 - 24
1 finishers among Women 25 - 29
1 finishers among Women 30 - 34
2 finishers among Women 35 - 39
1 finishers among Women 40 - 44
1 finishers among Women 45 - 49
3 finishers among Women 60 - 64
2 finishers among Females (no age given)
21 male finishers
20 female finishers
41 total finishers

Return to home page.