STAMPEDE IN THE PARK 5K

Boyce Park

July 23, 2011


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

5K

       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Open Men
    1    1  Paul Thistle, 24, Pittsburgh, PA           15:39    5:03
    2    2  Daniel Krystek, 20, Pitcairn, PA           15:48    5:06
    3    3  Richard M Addison, 19, Pittsburgh, PA      16:15    5:14

Open Women
   25    1  Emily Lamm, 16, Pittsburgh, PA             19:54    6:25
   30    2  Morgan Kiebler, 15, Export, PA             20:02    6:27
   31    3  Kara Weichler, 20, Plum, PA                20:11    6:31





       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Men Under 12
   50    1  Skylar Violette, 10, Greensburg, PA        21:18    6:52
   51    2  Calvin Dziewulski, 10, Greensburg, PA      21:20    6:53
  157    3  Scott Pike, 11, Murrysville                28:10    9:05
  223    4  Christopher Izydore, 11, New Kensington, PA
                                                          32:13   10:24
  231    5  Hayden Wright, 9, Apollo, PA               33:18   10:45

Men 12 - 14
   32    1  Adam Parrish, 12, Pittsburgh, PA           20:16    6:32
   61    2  Ryan Kieffer, 14, Pittsburgh, PA           22:10    7:09
   69    3  Liam Butler, 14, Pittsburgh, PA            22:32    7:16
   74    4  Donny Bergless, 13, Pittsburgh, PA         22:39    7:18
  121    5  Brandon Molinaro, 14, Pittsburgh, PA       25:48    8:19
  140    6  Nick Carlisano, 13, Pittsburgh, PA         27:06    8:44
  141    7  Dante Bernardi, 12, Pittsburgh, PA         27:07    8:45
  225    8  Tyler Osborn, 14, Pittsburgh, PA           32:36   10:31
  235    9  Dominic Bernardi, 14, Pittsburgh, PA       33:30   10:48
  236   10  Michael Canquin, 13, Pittsburgh, PA        33:31   10:48
  257   11  Alex Pogue, 13, Plum, PA                   36:35   11:48

Men 15 - 18
    6    1  Scott Whitaker, 18, New Kensington, PA     16:56    5:28
    9    2  Patrick Miller, 16, Apolo, PA              17:38    5:41
   12    3  Luke Jennings, 17, Pittsburgh, PA          18:25    5:56
   17    4  Stephen Hermanerle, 15, Plum, PA           19:24    6:15
   18    5  Jay Shick, 17, Vandergrift, PA             19:28    6:17
   22    6  Andrew Marzullo, 16, Pittsburgh, PA        19:44    6:22
   23    7  Steven Joyce, 17, Plum, PA                 19:47    6:23
   27    8  Alan Yocca, 16, Plum, PA                   20:00    6:27
   28    9  Adam Molinaro, 16, Pittsburgh, PA          20:01    6:27
   38   10  Mike Bender, 17, Monroeville, PA           20:41    6:40
   41   11  Gabriel Stezoski, 17, Pittsburgh, PA       20:51    6:43
   44   12  Drew Sheldon, 17, New Kensington, PA       20:55    6:45
   48   13  Joshua Nieser, 17, Plum, PA                21:08    6:49
   49   14  Ross Osborn, 16, Pittsburgh, PA            21:17    6:52
   53   15  Jeremy Kurcina, 15, Pittsburgh, PA         21:23    6:54
   55   16  Bill Walker, 18, Russellton, PA            21:26    6:55
   65   17  Ian Michaels, 15, Pittsburgh, PA           22:22    7:13
   67   18  Michael Kotcher, 15, Pittsburgh, PA        22:26    7:14
   70   19  Michael McClintock, 15, Pittsburgh, PA     22:34    7:17
   82   20  Brandon Litzinger, 15, New Kensington, PA  23:45    7:40
   83   21  Adam Ofstun, 18, Plum, PA                  23:52    7:42
  100   22  Berty Ruan, 16, Pittsburgh, PA             24:53    8:01
  150   23  Anthony Ponzi, 15, New Kensington, PA      27:26    8:51

Men 19 - 24
    4    1  Denis Lydon, 19, Pittsburgh, PA            16:17    5:15
    8    2  Dorian Rumble, 19, Pittsburgh, PA          17:14    5:34
   11    3  Steven McCarroll, 21, Pittsburgh, PA       18:15    5:53
   13    4  Garrett Blauch, 19, Pittsburgh, PA         18:48    6:04
   16    5  Joey Kurcina, 19, Pittsburgh, PA           19:18    6:13
   20    6  Robert Whitaker, 20, New Kensington, PA    19:36    6:19
   29    7  Chris Garbark, 19, Pittsburgh, PA          20:01    6:27
   76    8  Bradley White, 21, Monroeville, PA         22:42    7:19
  106    9  Patrick Crumb, 20, Spencerport, NY         25:09    8:07
  124   10  Ryan Duke, 19, Pittsburgh                  25:53    8:21
  128   11  Adam Ernette, 19, Jeannette, PA            25:58    8:22
  143   12  Dane Dombrosky, 21, Mt Pleasant, PA        27:18    8:48
  171   13  Jeff Vaughn, 23, Indiana, PA               28:43    9:16
  175   14  Dana Caldro, 24, Monroeville, PA           28:50    9:18

Men 25 - 29
   10    1  Ed Rosporki, 27, Homer City, PA            17:38    5:41
   36    2  Keith Balkey, 29, Pittsburgh, PA           20:32    6:37
   39    3  Dave Dejohn, 27, Verona, PA                20:48    6:43
   54    4  Jay Marston, 27, Plum, PA                  21:25    6:54
   56    5  Brandon Marsico, 25, Gibsonia, PA          21:35    6:58
   63    6  Rob Magilson, 28, Pittsburgh               22:14    7:10
   68    7  Cory Citriniti, 26, Pittsburgh             22:29    7:15
   72    8  Tim Wharton, 28, Verona, PA                22:37    7:18
   87    9  Daniel Fisher, 26, Pittsburgh, PA          24:00    7:44
   94   10  Jon Pedrosky, 29, Plum, PA                 24:28    7:53
   99   11  Eric Gillis, 26, Monroeville, PA           24:50    8:00
  117   12  Ryan Bird, 29, Pittsburgh, PA              25:42    8:17
  118   13  Luke Sadecky, 29, New Kensington, PA       25:46    8:18
  130   14  Christopher Scoletti, 29, Monroeville, PA  26:02    8:24
  131   15  Adam Schwiederowski, 27, Bridgeville, PA   26:05    8:25
  148   16  Bob Williams, 29, Plum, PA                 27:22    8:49
  149   17  David Nard, 28, Cheswick, PA               27:24    8:50
  183   18  Matthew Wagner, 29, Pittsburgh, PA         29:15    9:26
  209   19  David Bucci, 25, Monroeville, PA           31:02   10:01
  213   20  Jared MacKenzie, 26, Pleasant Hills, PA    31:24   10:08
  244   21  Scott Rogowicz, 29, Pittsburgh, PA         34:36   11:10

Men 30 - 34
    5    1  Brent Lopick, 33, Pittsburgh, PA           16:34    5:20
   15    2  Reno V. Carini III, 34, Irwin, PA          19:10    6:11
   34    3  Tim Shirley, 34, Murrysville, PA           20:22    6:34
   43    4  Eric Ash, 34, Elizabeth, PA                20:52    6:44
   66    5  Andy Verrengia, 33, Pittsburgh, PA         22:25    7:14
   81    6  Matthew McMunn, 32, Pittsburgh, PA         23:17    7:31
   90    7  Aj Danny, 31, Pittsburgh, PA               24:03    7:45
  137    8  Dave Mancuso, 31, Pittsburgh, PA           26:28    8:32
  142    9  Brady Heilman, 32, Monroeville, PA         27:12    8:46
  187   10  Henry Nazak, 32, Pittsburgh, PA            29:32    9:31
  190   11  Radie Kreutzer, 31, Plum, PA               29:48    9:37
  218   12  Ryan Lehman, 34, Export, PA                31:28   10:09
  253   13  Joseph E Saccamago, Jr., 34, Greensburg, PA
                                                          35:52   11:34
  274   14  Michael Lavorini, 30, Pittsburgh, PA       40:51   13:11
  282   15  Aaron Nigro, 30, Carlisle, PA              45:15   14:36

Men 35 - 39
   14    1  Christopher Cooley, 38, Pittsburgh, PA     18:52    6:05
   24    2  Marc Wright, 37, New Kensington, PA        19:51    6:24
   26    3  Haakan Younes, 36, Pittsburgh, PA          19:58    6:26
   35    4  Mike Melvin, 38, Monongahala, PA           20:26    6:35
   45    5  Wayne Stanley, 35, West Mifflin, PA        20:56    6:45
   47    6  Chris Keller, 38, Monroeville, PA          21:05    6:48
   52    7  Tom Bauer, 35, Apollo, PA                  21:22    6:53
  120    8  Frank Ricci, 35, Gibsonia, PA              25:46    8:19
  138    9  Montaire B. Taylor, 38, Pittsburgh, PA     26:38    8:35
  160   10  Matthew Diss, 35, Pittsburgh, PA           28:13    9:06
  165   11  Shawn Zabel, 35, Monroeville, PA           28:27    9:11
  179   12  Edward Morgan, 38, Ligonier, PA            29:07    9:23
  181   13  Kurt Peters, 37, Pittsburgh, PA            29:11    9:25
  191   14  Eric Polischak, 36, Trafford, PA           29:48    9:37
  202   15  David Wolf, 39, Pittsburgh, PA             30:25    9:49

Men 40 - 44
    7    1  James Hommes, 40, Pittsburgh, PA           17:06    5:31
   40    2  Shawn Regan, 42, Pittsburgh                20:50    6:43
   58    3  Craig Bailey, 40, Pittsburgh, PA           21:57    7:05
   60    4  Robert Sforza, 40, Moon Twp, PA            22:03    7:07
   62    5  Dan Nichols, 44, Pittsburgh, PA            22:12    7:09
   92    6  Chris Lisovich, 42, Pgh, PA                24:19    7:51
  156    7  Jeff Pike, 40, Murrysville, PA             28:10    9:05
  159    8  Jay Sullivan, 40, Pittsburgh, PA           28:12    9:06
  170    9  James Nolan, 44, Plum, PA                  28:39    9:14
  184   10  Dave Dziewulski, 40, Greensburg, PA        29:25    9:29
  197   11  Marlo Svidron, 42, Plum, PA                30:05    9:42
  199   12  Robin Myers, 40, Pittsburgh, PA            30:11    9:44
  204   13  Aaron Gibson, 42, Monroeville, PA          30:36    9:52
  217   14  Edward Townsend, 44, Pittsburgh            31:28   10:09
  227   15  Richard Bernardi, 43, Pittsburgh, PA       32:42   10:33
  252   16  Stephen Fowler, 41, Leechburg, PA          35:50   11:33
  270   17  Edward Litzinger, 42, New Kensington, PA   39:28   12:44

Men 45 - 49
   21    1  Greg Mussitsch, 46, Venetia, PA            19:41    6:21
   37    2  Jeff Joyce, 49, Plum, PA                   20:38    6:39
   78    3  Mike Klier, 47, Allison Park, PA           22:52    7:22
   79    4  Tim Piper, 49, Monroeville, PA             23:10    7:28
   97    5  Ken Brown, 46, Pittsburgh, PA              24:48    8:00
  186    6  Pete Ponzi, 49, New Kensington, PA         29:30    9:31
  195    7  Tim Biertempfel, 45, Pittsburgh, PA        30:00    9:40
  226    8  Bill Trozzo, 47, Monroeville, PA           32:42   10:33

Men 50 - 54
   59    1  Kevin Dowdell, 53, Pittsburgh, PA          22:00    7:06
  110    2  Denny Lydon, 52, Pittsburgh, PA            25:29    8:13
  135    3  Jim Stitt, 54, Plum, PA                    26:18    8:29
  146    4  William J. Rosko, 53, Pittsburgh, PA       27:20    8:49
  164    5  Rick Crumb, 53, Spencerport, NY            28:26    9:10
  168    6  David Mozeik, 53, West Mifflin, PA         28:34    9:13
  173    7  Doug Duke, 51, Pittsburgh                  28:48    9:17
  188    8  Rick Ofstun, 54, Plum, PA                  29:36    9:33
  206    9  Mike McHenry, 53, Pittsburgh, PA           30:50    9:57
  263   10  Denis Repp, 51, Plum, PA                   38:09   12:18
  278   11  Josie Arnold, 54, Pittsburgh, PA           41:41   13:27
  281   12  Ronald Sakolsky, 54, Plum, PA              43:41   14:05

Men 55 - 59
   19    1  S Mark Courtney, 55, Grove City, PA        19:32    6:18
   80    2  Gary Chabala, 58, Bridgeville, PA          23:11    7:29
   86    3  Don Slusser, 59, Monroeville, PA           23:56    7:43
   88    4  Bob Humphrey, 55, Pittsburgh, PA           24:00    7:45
  107    5  Larry Irr, 58, Trafford, PA                25:10    8:07
  126    6  Wayne Henry, 57, Pittsburgh, PA            25:55    8:21
  145    7  David Pogue, 57, Plum, PA                  27:19    8:48
  172    8  Richard Addison, 58, Pittsburgh, PA        28:47    9:17
  215    9  Curtiss Jones, 56, Pittsburgh, PA          31:25   10:08
  230   10  Jan Edward Patton, 56, Pittsburgh, PA      33:07   10:41
  272   11  Thomas Hordubay, 55, Pittsburgh, PA        39:57   12:53
  290   12  Tim Sandstrom, 56, Pittsburgh              48:23   15:36
  291   13  Robert Whitaker Jr, 57, New Kensington, PA 52:01   16:47

Men 60 - 64
   46    1  Dean Rowland, 60, Pittsburgh, PA           20:56    6:45
   77    2  Jim Moyer, 62, Pittsburgh, PA              22:47    7:21
  163    3  Tim Mateya, 61, Pittsburgh, PA             28:26    9:10
  275    4  Paul Woods, 60, New Kensington, PA         41:10   13:17

Men 65 - 69
  115    1  George Spencer, 65, Verona, PA             25:35    8:15
  242    2  Donald Tolley, 65, Murrysville, PA         34:25   11:06

Men 70 & Up
  116    1  David White, 70, Georgetown, PA            25:36    8:15
  243    2  Grant Anderson, 70, Pittsburgh, PA         34:27   11:07
  289    3  Russ Maxwell, 74, Pittsburgh, PA           48:07   15:31


       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

Women Under 12
  113    1  Olivia Morgan, 11, Ligonier, PA            25:31    8:14
  211    2  Tabitha Reed, 11, Irwin, PA                31:11   10:03
  221    3  Gabrielle Trozzo, 10, Monroeville, PA      31:46   10:15
  249    4  Grace Fowler, 11, Leechburg, PA            35:02   11:18
  251    5  Rebekah Fowler, 8, Leechburg, PA           35:50   11:33
  286    6  Marissa Mansour, 7, Pittsburgh, PA         46:33   15:01

Women 12 - 14
   91    1  Abigail Sebunia, 14, Pittsburgh, PA        24:04    7:46
  122    2  Marisa Valotta, 14, Pittsburgh             25:52    8:20
  139    3  Emily France, 13, Pittsburgh, PA           26:40    8:36
  167    4  Marian Reynolds, 13, Monroeville, PA       28:31    9:12
  180    5  Nicole Ioannou, 13, New Kensington, PA     29:10    9:24
  194    6  Alyssa Ioannou, 13, New Kensington, PA     29:56    9:39
  198    7  Maddie Biertempfel, 12, Pittsburgh, PA     30:06    9:42
  201    8  Meghan Lukac, 13, Pittsburgh               30:12    9:44
  210    9  Kayla Anderson, 13, New Kensington, PA     31:07   10:02
  212   10  Julia Prokopik, 13, New Kensington         31:17   10:05
  220   11  Laura Trozzo, 12, Monroeville, PA          31:45   10:14
  241   12  Amanda Thomas, 13, Murrysville, PA         34:23   11:05
  287   13  Marie Citrano, 13, Pittsburgh, PA          46:50   15:06

Women 15 - 18
   64    1  Elizabeth Addison, 17, Pittsburgh, PA      22:20    7:12
   71    2  Danielle Vensel, 17, Murrysville, PA       22:37    7:18
   73    3  Kara Ioannou, 16, New Kensington, PA       22:38    7:18
   89    4  Samantha Nepsa, 15, Apollo                 24:02    7:45
   95    5  Katie Shick, 16, Vandergrift, PA           24:33    7:55
  101    6  Melissa Opina, 17, New Kensington, PA      24:58    8:03
  103    7  Kristina Ioannou, 16, New Kensington, PA   25:05    8:05
  104    8  Gina Valotta, 15, Pittsburgh               25:06    8:06
  109    9  Carly Izydore, 15, New Kensington, PA      25:19    8:10
  119   10  Kaitlyn Brown, 17, Pittsburgh, PA          25:46    8:18
  125   11  Emily Kieffer, 16, Pittsburgh, PA          25:53    8:21
  127   12  Shea Metzgar, 15, Pittsburgh               25:58    8:22
  129   13  Katie McCarthy, 17, New Kensington         25:59    8:23
  147   14  Becca Blauch, 18, Pittsburgh, PA           27:21    8:49
  152   15  Emily Sebunia, 16, Pittsburgh, PA          27:38    8:55
  153   16  Jessica Chapla, 17, Pittsburgh, PA         27:42    8:56
  154   17  Jaclyn Crawford, 15, North Huntingdon, PA  27:43    8:56
  182   18  Katherine Rosko, 18, Pittsburgh, PA        29:15    9:26
  189   19  Sara Pike, 15, Murrysville, PA             29:39    9:34
  203   20  Montana Springel, 15, Plum, PA             30:31    9:51
  214   21  Sara Townsend, 18, Pittsburgh              31:25   10:08
  219   22  Liza Salemi, 15, Pittsburgh, PA            31:45   10:14
  250   23  Angela Nania, 17, Plum, PA                 35:25   11:25

Women 19 - 24
   42    1  Diana Filtz, 22, Harrison City, PA         20:52    6:44
   84    2  Hayley Bissonette, 20, Cuyahoga, OH        23:55    7:43
  132    3  Jessica Youra, 24, Pittsburgh, PA          26:07    8:25
  133    4  Emily Ofstun, 20, Plum, PA                 26:11    8:27
  136    5  Nicole Nicolette, 20, Pittsburgh, PA       26:24    8:31
  144    6  Danielle Wilson, 23, Pittsburgh, PA        27:18    8:48
  176    7  Melanie Mallit, 19, Murrysville, PA        28:51    9:18
  228    8  Leslie Babcock, 23, Fairview, PA           32:53   10:36
  229    9  Rachel Lee, 19, Plum, PA                   32:59   10:38

Women 25 - 29
   33    1  Melinda Bluemling, 28, Plum, PA            20:21    6:34
   75    2  Laura Hatch, 29, Pittsburgh, PA            22:41    7:19
  102    3  Alyssa Nard, 28, Cheswick, PA              25:03    8:05
  105    4  Leanna Stitt, 25, Pittsburgh, PA           25:09    8:07
  108    5  Michelle Flynn, 28, Monroeville, PA        25:17    8:09
  123    6  Megan Kosko, 25, Lower Burrell, PA         25:53    8:21
  161    7  Caitlin M. Gnan, 27, Carnegie, PA          28:17    9:07
  207    8  Rianan Ellison, 25, Pittsburgh, PA         30:52    9:57
  208    9  Rebecca Whitaker, 27, Verona, PA           30:53    9:57
  233   10  Daina Hankinson, 27, Pittsburgh, PA        33:27   10:47
  238   11  Jessica Istvan, 29, Monroeville, PA        33:34   10:50
  245   12  Jessica Rogowicz, 28, Pittsburgh, PA       34:36   11:10
  255   13  Jacqueline Jaszczak, 27, New Kensington, PA
                                                          36:19   11:43
  269   14  Erin Waite, 26, Greensburg, PA             38:47   12:30
  276   15  Kimberly Hayes, 26, Export, PA             41:14   13:18
  277   16  Katie Arnold, 27, Pittsburgh, PA           41:39   13:26

Women 30 - 34
  114    1  Susan Pelletier, 33, Gibsonia, PA          25:32    8:14
  155    2  Melissa Favero, 32, New Kensington, PA     27:56    9:01
  158    3  Jenna Best, 30, Pittsburgh, PA             28:11    9:05
  166    4  Sus River, 32, Murrysville, PA             28:29    9:11
  174    5  Lori Kiehl, 34, Pittsburgh, PA             28:49    9:18
  177    6  Kristin Ash, 33, Elizabeth, PA             28:51    9:18
  178    7  Genevieve Hower, 34, Pittsburgh, PA        29:03    9:22
  185    8  Jessica Walker, 32, Pittsburgh, PA         29:27    9:30
  193    9  Lindsay Kreutzer, 30, Plum, PA             29:50    9:37
  205   10  Angela Hoppe, 31, Pittsburgh, PA           30:38    9:53
  239   11  Leslie Istvan, 34, Pittsburgh, PA          33:34   10:50
  248   12  Tricia Shelton, 34, Monroeville            34:59   11:17
  266   13  Leanne Fudor, 31, Pittsburgh, PA           38:10   12:19

Women 35 - 39
   57    1  Karen Mienke, 35, Plum, PA                 21:54    7:04
  134    2  Sue Lander, 37, Apollo, PA                 26:14    8:28
  169    3  Apryle Strauss, 38, Monroeville, PA        28:35    9:13
  232    4  Ebony Taylor, 36, Pittsburgh, PA           33:21   10:45
  262    5  Hope Shick, 39, Vandergrift, PA            37:50   12:12
  268    6  Traci Jackson, 39, Plum, PA                38:36   12:27
  280    7  Melissa McGorty, 36, Arnold, PA            43:07   13:54
  293    8  Denise O'Malley, 35, Trafford, PA          54:56   17:43

Women 40 - 44
   85    1  Cheryl Nichols, 41, Pittsburgh, PA         23:55    7:43
   93    2  Jen Rucker, 42, Canonsburg, PA             24:26    7:53
  111    3  Kim Yohe, 41, New Kensington, PA           25:30    8:14
  112    4  Christine Schramm, 42, Cheswick, PA        25:30    8:14
  192    5  Linda Sue Gore, 44, Plum, PA               29:49    9:37
  216    6  Maria Townsend, 44, Pittsburgh             31:28   10:09
  234    7  Carolyn Zinzell, 44, Murrysville, PA       33:29   10:48
  246    8  Jennifer Trozzo, 40, Monroeville, PA       34:44   11:12
  259    9  Deanna Lucas, 42, Pittsburgh, PA           36:57   11:55
  264   10  Tina Oping, 42, New Kensington, PA         38:09   12:18
  285   11  Kelley Mansour, 41, Pittsburgh, PA         46:29   14:59
  288   12  Gwen Citrano, 42, Pittsburgh, PA           46:51   15:07

Women 45 - 49
  151    1  Donna Ponzi, 49, New Kensington, PA        27:36    8:54
  162    2  Merry Kruger, 48, Pittsburgh, PA           28:23    9:09
  200    3  Christine Cahill, 47, Pittsburgh, PA       30:12    9:44
  222    4  Kim Thomas, 45, Murrysville, PA            32:07   10:22
  237    5  Lisa Bernardi, 45, Pittsburgh, PA          33:31   10:48
  247    6  Cherise Reynolds, 45, Monroeville, PA      34:44   11:12
  267    7  Michelle Fischer, 49, Pittsburgh, PA       38:17   12:21
  271    8  Sally Davis, 46, Pittsburgh, PA            39:32   12:45
  279    9  Dina Salemi, 46, Pittsburgh, PA            41:53   13:30
  283   10  D J. Spencer, 47, Verona, PA               45:51   14:47
  284   11  Chris Izydore, 46, New Kensington, PA      46:09   14:53

Women 50 - 54
  224    1  Kathy Dodgson, 52, Verona, PA              32:27   10:28
  240    2  Sherry Klonowski, 51, Pittsburgh, PA       34:21   11:05
  254    3  Barb Hall, 50, Plum, PA                    35:58   11:36
  256    4  Robertha Abney, 53, Plum, PA               36:19   11:43
  265    5  Carol Jackson, 54, Pittsburgh, PA          38:10   12:19

Women 55 - 59
  196    1  Mary Chabala, 58, Bridgeville, PA          30:01    9:41
  258    2  Lucy Ofstun, 55, Plum, PA                  36:54   11:54
  260    3  Linda Woods, 58, New Kensington, PA        37:01   11:56
  292    4  Patricia Whitaker, 55, New Kensington, PA  52:01   16:47





Return to home page.