STAMPEDE IN THE PARK

Boyce Park, Allegheny County

Aug. 8, 2015

SUNNY
Results by runhigh.com

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

1 MILE

             CLASS
  ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                    TIME

  568     1       Peter Reynolds, 8                               6:54  
  563     2       Nathan Kociela                                  7:08  
  566     3    1  Will Brewer, 12                                 8:08  
  571     4       Claire Stevens, 10*                             8:09  
  572     5    1  Sarah Stevens, 8*                               8:13  
  592     6    1  Max Agate, 8                                    8:21  
  591     7    2  Robby Agate, 11                                 8:33  
  593     8    1  Lisa Agate, 37*                                 8:51  
  587     9    1  Maria Czura, 13*                                9:46  
  598    10    3  Sawyer Agate, 8                                 9:53  
  576    11    2  Justin Piel, 12                                10:10  
  582    12    4  Michael Frank, 7                               10:11  
  583    13    5  Joey Frank, 9                                  10:12  
  552    14       #552                                           10:18  
  554    15       #554                                           10:32  
  565    16    1  Mitchell Brewer, 45                            10:43  
  575    17    6  Dylan Piel, 11                                 11:42  
  578    18    1  Gina Piel, 48*                                 12:21  
  577    19    2  Russ Piel, 47                                  12:21  
  553    20       #553                                           14:29  
  602    21       3wsecrz                                        15:32  
  564    22    1  Margaret Cook, 73*                             17:10  
  585    23    1  Frank J. Czura, 15                             17:12  
  586    24       Beth Czura*                                    17:13  
  579    25    1  Dennis Murphy, 74                              17:22  
  595    26    7  Malachi Agate, 5                               18:17  
  596    27    2  Fiona Agate, 7*                                18:18  
  597    28    3  Kiara Agate, 9*                                18:41  
  545    29    1  Debra Lilac, 55*                               20:50  
  548    30    1  Brian Flowers, 35                              21:30  
  549    31    2  Doug Yonnascoli, 38                            21:30  
  594    32    1  Melody Agate, 34*                              21:31  
  558    33    2  Nancy Bernheisel, 56*                          21:38  
  544    34       Sierra Lilac*                                  22:03  
  603    35       3rr2hbz                                        24:22  
  567    36    1  Linda Wright, 53*                              42:51  
  550    37    1  Steve Flower, 63                               46:11  
* indicates females
8 finishers among Males (no age given)
7 finishers among Men Under 12
2 finishers among Men 12 - 14
1 finishers among Men 15 - 18
2 finishers among Men 35 - 39
2 finishers among Men 45 - 49
1 finishers among Men 60 - 64
1 finishers among Men 70 & Up
3 finishers among Women Under 12
1 finishers among Women 12 - 14
1 finishers among Women 30 - 34
1 finishers among Women 35 - 39
1 finishers among Women 45 - 49
1 finishers among Women 50 - 54
2 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 70 & Up
2 finishers among Females (no age given)
24 male finishers
13 female finishers
37 total finishers

Return to home page.